ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
73'Lushnja - Vora 3:2
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga Women
85'Bobruichanka K - Beyaz Rusya U19 K 1:0
DANİMARKA: 2nd Division
81'Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1
84'Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2
41'AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing 0:2
41'Thisted - Brabrand 0:0
DANİMARKA: 3rd Division
87'SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0
88'Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1
DÜNYA: Kulüpler Arası Dostluk Maçı
83'Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1
85'Beşiktaş (Tur) - Karagümrük (Tur) 1:1
83'Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
81'Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsås (Nor) 1:4
26'Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 1:0
ENDONEZYA: Liga 1
53'Persib - FC Bhayangkara 0:0
55'Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 4:1
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
77'Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
11'Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:0
11'Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0
HİNDİSTAN: 1. Lig
11'Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 0:0
İSRAİL: Liga Alef North
84'H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group A
49'Albenga - Pinerolo 0:0
49'Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1
50'Asti - Derthona FbC 2:0
49'Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:0
53'Bra - Lavagnese 1:1
48'Ticino - PDHA 0:0
49'Vado - Chisola 1:1
41'Citta di Varese - Sanremese 1:1
41'Fezzanese - Alba 2:1
11'Ligorna - Chieri 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B
55'Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 0:2
49'Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1
48'Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0
55'Club Milano - Varesina 1:0
50'Crema - Castellanzese 0:1
55'Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1
55'Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
52'Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 0:0
49'Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C
50'Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:0
55'Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 0:2
55'Luparense - Chions 1:1
54'Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0
50'Mori - Breno 1:1
50'Portogruaro - Mestre 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group D
53'Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:1
50'Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0
50'Forli - Lentigione 0:3
53'Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0
52'Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:1
51'Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0
50'Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0
52'San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0
53'SCD Progresso - Corticella 1:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group E
55'Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 0:1
50'Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
52'SC Cenaia - Livorno 0:1
50'Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:2
52'Tau - Trestina 3:0
50'Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1
41'San Donato - Pianese 0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group F
55'Avezzano - L Aquila 0:0
52'Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:0
50'Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:0
54'Sambenedettese - Chieti 0:1
50'Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1
50'Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:0
48'United Riccione - Termoli 0:1
58'Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0
41'S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group G
80'Cavese - Budoni 3:0
53'Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:2
50'Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1
50'Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 0:0
50'Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 0:0
50'Latte Dolce - Gladiator 0:0
53'Romana - Nocerina 0:2
55'San Marzano - Nuova Florida 0:0
41'Cassino - Ostia Mare 1:2
İTALYA: Serie D - Group H
48'Barletta - Fidelis Andria 0:1
50'Bitonto - Gelbison 0:2
49'Paganese - Gravina 1:3
51'Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 2:2
41'Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 1:0
41'Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 0:0
41'Matera - Rotonda 0:0
11'Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group I
50'Licata - Gioiese 0:0
51'Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:0
53'Reggio Calabria - Akragas 3:1
55'Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
41'AS Acireale - Vibonese 0:0
41'Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 0:0
41'San Luca - Trapani 0:0
KAMERUN: Elite One - Şampiyona Playoffları
81'Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:1
KAMERUN: Elite Two - Düşme Grubu
11'AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
41'Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
11'Sleza Wroclaw - Z. Gora 0:0
POLONYA: Central Youth League
84'Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2
41'Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
41'Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 0:2
UGANDA: Premier League
83'Maroons - Express 2:0
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
63'Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:0
International
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship
International
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations
International
International Club Friendly
International Club Friendly
International
International Friendly
International Friendly
International
Sweden Cupen
Sweden Cupen
International
Denmark Womans Cup
Denmark Womans Cup
International
Botola Pro 1
Botola Pro 1
International
Concacaf Gold
Concacaf Gold
International
Japan Emperor's Cup
Japan Emperor's Cup
International
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
International
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Suomen Cup
International
South Asian Football Federation
South Asian Football Federation
International
Women Norway Cupen
Women Norway Cupen
International
Sweden Division 1
Sweden Division 1
International
Norwegian Junior U19
Norwegian Junior U19
International
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Lithuania A Lyga Women
International
Swden Women Divi.1
Swden Women Divi.1
International
Malaysia Liga M3
Malaysia Liga M3
International
Paraguay Cup
Paraguay Cup
International
India League Women
India League Women
International
Malaysia MFL Cup
Malaysia MFL Cup
International
Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's Division 1
International
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
International
USA USL League Two
USA USL League Two
International
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Northern Ireland Women's Super
International
Brazil Paulista Women's League
Brazil Paulista Women's League
International
Macau FA Cup
Macau FA Cup
International
Peru B League
Peru B League
International
Holland Ligue 3
Holland Ligue 3
International
Argentina Regional League
Argentina Regional League
International
Myanmar Professional League
Myanmar Professional League
International
Peru Reserves League
Peru Reserves League
International
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Serie D
International
Argentina Youth League
Argentina Youth League
International
Poland III Liga
Poland III Liga
International
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Reserve League
International
Finland Woman's Cup
Finland Woman's Cup
International
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
International
Northern Ireland Cup Women
Northern Ireland Cup Women
International
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
International
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
International
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
International
Iceland U19 League
Iceland U19 League
International
Norway Division 4
Norway Division 4
International
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
International
Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland Women's Premier League
International
Senegal FA Cup
Senegal FA Cup
International
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
International
USA Women Premier League
USA Women Premier League
International
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League
International
India Championship Women
India Championship Women
International
Poland Regional Cup
Poland Regional Cup
International
U-17 Asian Cup
U-17 Asian Cup
International
Gambia Division 2
Gambia Division 2
International
Guyana Elite League
Guyana Elite League
International
Finland Kolmonen
Finland Kolmonen
International
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
International
Argentina Women Regional League
Argentina Women Regional League
International
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
International
Central Premier League
Central Premier League